Staff Directory

Melissa Anderson

Elementary

Jennifer Barreto-Tremblay

Supervisor

Carolyn Bevington

Elementary

Ashley Bolella

Kelly Brady

Cory Brewer

Elementary

Sarah Burke

Assistant Superintendent

Kathryn Cafazzo

Speech-Language Pathologist

Camille Camire

Music

Elysia Carroll

Elementary

Dylan Dadinos

Aisha Davis

Todd Dawson

Social Studies

David Daye

Director

Geri DeRosa

Genevieve Duff

Mary Duggan

Jordan Edwards

School Counseling

Theresa Ekstrom

Jada Ellison

English

Christopher Ewing

Joshua Ferrer

Elementary

Ingrid Francis

Meaghan Freeman

Brooke Freitas

Science

Haylie Fuhrmann

Jeffrey Gajda

Social Studies

Daniel Gatto

Samantha Gatzak

Elementary

Bob Gentes

Assistant Director

Rachel Gilbertie

English

Julie Gillett

Elementary

Jessica Gomez-Bedosky

Assistant Superintendent

Jonathan Gonzalez-Cruz

Chavonni Gorman

Coordinator
Magnet Operations

Robert Hadstate

Sarah Hammond

NyiCanta Henry

Payroll & Benefits Analyst

Rhonda Holloway

Elementary

Patricia Hoppin

English

Elizabeth Horton Sheff

Alumni Specialist

Julie Hunt

Adam James

Estefan Jenkins-Marrero

English

Se'sha Johnson

Elementary

Nolan Lambert

Sara Langley

Social Studies

Matthew Lapaire

Colleen Large

Magnet Operations

Krishna Longanecker

Elementary

Victoria Louis

Elementary

Danielle Love-Brown

Afrika Lyons

Robert Maher

Elementary

Ivette Matos

Kimberlee Matthews

Eileen McCarthy

Ashley Melling

Micaela Menard

Elementary

Kyle Menta

Lakeisha Mitchell

Daniel Moleti

Assistant Superintendent

Susan Montemerlo

Elementary

Tara Mooney

Science

Nicole Morin

Office Manager

Corey Nagle

Bao Nguyen

Elementary

Caitlin O'Neil

Occupational Therapist

Cierra Ortiz

Anja Pennell

Coordinator

Windy Petersen

Grecia Poma

Elementary

Tracey Purcell

Bricherland Quinones

Roushan Rahman

Amber Reynolds

World Languages

Kaylani Rosado

David Salonia

Keith Sevigny

Kevin Skrodzki

Student Information Specialist

Anamaria Sousa

Alison Spector

Art

Miri Starkey-Duchnowski

Jillian Struzynski

Music

Erin Thiery

Elementary

Jenna Toner

Chiemerie Uche

Noah Veilleux

Social Studies

Jessica Violette

English

Christine Wallace

Director

Elizabeth Welles

Elementary

Robert Wilson

Student Information Specialist
Magnet Operations